Soccer Matches - 13.01.2018

Sat 13.01.2018
Soccer BrazilCopa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs1X2 
Gremio U202 - 0 Guarulhos U20---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
PSV (Ned)2 - 1 pen.Fluminense (Bra)---
Soccer AustraliaNational Youth League 1X2 
Adelaide U213 - 4 Melbourne Victory U21---
Soccer ArgentinaTorneos De Verano 1X2 
Huracan1 - 0 Banfield---
Soccer MexicoLiga de Ascenso - Clausura1X2 
Atlante1 - 1 Zacatepec---
Soccer PanamaLPF - Clausura1X2 
Arabe Unido2 - 0 Atl. Veraguense---
Soccer New ZealandFootball Championship 1X2 
Auckland City1 - 1 Southern United---
Eastern Suburbs2 - 1 Team Wellington---
Soccer ArgentinaTorneos De Verano 1X2 
Talleres Cordoba0 - 1 pen.Atl. Tucuman---
Soccer AustraliaNational Youth League 1X2 
Perth Glory U213 - 1 Melbourne City U21---
Soccer GuatemalaLiga Nacional - Clausura1X2 
Petapa0 - 1 Municipal---
Soccer MexicoLiga de Ascenso - Clausura1X2 
Venados3 - 1 Murcielagos---
Soccer MexicoPrimera Division - Clausura1X2 
Monarcas1 - 0 Puebla---
Club Tijuana1 - 0 Necaxa---
Soccer New ZealandFootball Championship 1X2 
Wellington Phoenix Res 22 - 3 Hawke's Bay---
Soccer MexicoLiga de Ascenso - Clausura1X2 
Cimarrones de Sonora2 - 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula---
Soccer AustraliaNational Youth League 1X2 
Central Coast U211 - 2 Canberra United U21---
Soccer AustraliaA-League 1X2 
Wellington Phoenix1 - 1 WS Wanderers---
Soccer AsiaAFC Championship U23 1X2 
Palestine U231 - 1 North Korea U23---
Malaysia U231 - 1 Jordan U23---
Soccer South AfricaMultichoice Diski 1X2 
Maritzburg Utd U210 - 1 Baroka U21---
Ajax Cape Town U211 - 1 Polokwane U21---
Bloem Celtic U212 - 3 Golden Arrows U21---
Soccer AustraliaNational Youth League 1X2 
Sydney FC U212 - 0 WS Wanderers U21---
Soccer IndiaI-League 1X2 
Aizawl2 - 0 Chennai City---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Sigma Olomouc (Cze)5 - 0 Prostejov (Cze)---
Soccer AustraliaA-League 1X2 
Melbourne Victory3 - 2 Perth Glory---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Bohemians 1905 U21 (Cze)2 - 3 Hostoun (Cze)---
Soccer BangladeshPremier League 1X2 
Saif Sporting Club0 - 2 Rahmatgonj MFS---
Soccer Hong KongPremier League 1X2 
Eastern AA2 - 0 Hong Kong Rangers---
Soccer MyanmarNational League 1X2 
Mawyawadi0 - 0 Magwe---
Soccer SpainPrimera Division Women 1X2 
Valencia W3 - 1 Real Sociedad W---
Soccer ItalyPrimavera 1 1X2 
Sampdoria U191 - 1 Napoli U19---
Soccer South AfricaMultichoice Diski 1X2 
Platinum Stars U212 - 4 Free State Stars U21---
Orlando Pirates U212 - 2 Cape Town City U21---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)1 - 1 Lotte (Ger)---
Vyskov (Cze)1 - 6 Brno (Cze)---
Karvina (Cze)2 - 2 Gornik Z. (Pol)---
Mlada Boleslav (Cze)2 - 0 Zapy (Cze)---
Senica (Svk)1 - 0 D. Luzna (Svk)---
Vltavin (Cze)1 - 1 Zizkov (Cze)---
Zilina (Svk)0 - 0 Pohronie (Svk)---
Westfalia Herne (Ger)0 - 5 Schalke U19 (Ger)---
Piast Gliwice (Pol)2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie (Pol)---
Budaorsi SC (Hun)4 - 0 Csepel (Hun)---
Buriram (Tha)1 - 1 Chainat (Tha)---
Chemnitzer (Ger)5 - 0 Henan Jianye (Chn)---
Chonburi (Tha)1 - 1 Johor DT (Mys)---
Spisska Nova Ves (Svk)1 - 5 Presov (Svk)---
Soccer Czech RepublicTipsport liga 1X2 
Bohemians 19052 - 0 Mas Taborsko---
Liberec0 - 5 Hradec Kralove---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Tammeka (Est)0 - 3 Kalju (Est)---
Sigma Olomouc (Cze)7 - 0 Hlucin (Cze)---
Soccer EnglandPremier League U18 1X2 
Stoke City U182 - 1 Everton U18---
West Brom U185 - 2 Wolverhampton U18---
Arsenal U182 - 2 Fulham U18---
Soccer TanzaniaLigi Kuu Bara 1X2 
Ndanda1 - 1 Mbao---
Stand U.1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting---
Lipuli0 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Aarhus (Den)4 - 0 Aarhus Fremad (Den)---
Trnava (Svk)3 - 5 Opava (Cze)---
Odra Opole (Pol)6 - 2 Sleza Wroclaw (Pol)---
Bardejov (Svk)1 - 3 Michalovce (Svk)---
Hartberg (Aut)7 - 1 Bischofshofen (Aut)---
Elblag (Pol)8 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy (Pol)---
LKS Lodz (Pol)0 - 1 Elana Torun (Pol)---
Koln II (Ger)3 - 0 Siegen (Ger)---
Admira Prague (Cze)3 - 2 Horovicko (Cze)---
Lucan Utd (Irl)1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers (Irl)---
Soccer IcelandFotbolti.net Cup 1X2 
Akranes3 - 1 Vestmannaeyjar---
Soccer PortugalSegunda Liga 1X2 
Academica1 - 1 Academico Viseu---
Soccer AsiaAFC Championship U23 1X2 
Thailand U230 - 1 Japan U23---
Saudi Arabia U230 - 0 Iraq U23---
Soccer IraqSuper League 1X2 
Zakho0 - 0 Al Najaf---
Soccer BangladeshPremier League 1X2 
Sheikh Russel0 - 0 Arambagh---
Soccer SpainLaLiga 1X2 
Girona6 - 0 Las Palmas---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Melistar1 - 2 Antequera---
Las Palmas C0 - 0 SD Tenisca---
Soccer SpainPrimera Division Women 1X2 
Atl. Madrid W4 - 3 Albacete W---
Soccer ItalyPrimavera 1 1X2 
Inter U192 - 1 Bologna U19---
Soccer EthiopiaPremier League 1X2 
Fasil Ketema0 - 0 Mekelle Kenema---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Randers FC (Den)0 - 1 Aalborg (Den)---
Brondby (Den)4 - 1 Roskilde (Den)---
HJK (Fin)3 - 4 Hammarby (Swe)---
Nordsjaelland (Den)3 - 2 Helsingor (Den)---
Ostrava (Cze)3 - 0 Trencin (Svk)---
Ajax (Ned)5 - 1 Lyngby (Den)---
BFC Dynamo (Ger)2 - 2 Bischofswerdaer (Ger)---
Arka Gdynia (Pol)2 - 1 Legnica (Pol)---
Termalica B-B. (Pol)1 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)---
Paide (Est)3 - 3 Narva (Est)---
Jena (Ger)1 - 1 Babelsberg (Ger)---
Dortmund II (Ger)1 - 2 Fortuna Koln (Ger)---
Rathenow (Ger)0 - 1 Mahlsdorf (Ger)---
Ratchaburi (Tha)1 - 3 Persija Jakarta (Ina)---
Soccer Czech RepublicTipsport liga 1X2 
Olympia Prague0 - 2 Varnsdorf---
Jablonec2 - 1 Jihlava---
Skalica2 - 1 Znojmo---
Poprad0 - 3 Frydek-Mistek---
Soccer EnglandPremier League U18 1X2 
Chelsea U182 - 2 Aston Villa U18---
Soccer LebanonPremier League 1X2 
Tadamon1 - 1 Safa---
Racing1 - 2 Salam Zgharta---
Soccer Saudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League 1X2 
Al-Faisaly2 - 0 Al Qadisiya---
Soccer EnglandChampionship 1X2 
Cardiff4 - 0 Sunderland---
Soccer CyprusDivision 2 1X2 
Ayia Napa1 - 0 Zakakiou---
Paeek3 - 0 Ethn. Assias---
Halkanoras0 - 2 Omonia Aradippou---
Paralimni5 - 1 Voroklinis---
Thoi Lakatamias2 - 0 Anagennisi Derynia---
Soccer EnglandPremier League U18 1X2 
Sunderland U181 - 2 Manchester United U18---
Soccer EgyptPremier League 1X2 
El Raja1 - 0 Arab Contractors---
Misr Elmaqasah0 - 0 Alassiouty---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Hansa Rostock (Ger)2 - 1 Sonderjyske (Den)---
Soccer IcelandFotbolti.net Cup 1X2 
Breidablik0 - 1 Stjarnan---
Soccer GreeceFootball League 1X2 
Panegialios FC0 - 2 OFI Crete---
Apollon Pontou1 - 1 Dramas---
Soccer MaltaPremier League 1X2 
Gzira3 - 1 Tarxien---
Hamrun1 - 1 St. Andrews---
Soccer GreeceSuper League 1X2 
Xanthi FC3 - 2 Platanias FC---
Soccer NetherlandsTweede Divisie 1X2 
AFC1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis---
Soccer MaltaDivision 1 1X2 
Melita FC0 - 2 Sirens---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group D 1X2 
Le Havre II1 - 4 Stade Briochin---
Soccer EnglandPremier League U18 1X2 
Manchester City U182 - 5 Newcastle Utd U18---
Swansea U182 - 0 Reading U18---
Soccer GreeceDivision C 1X2 
Volos NFC2 - 0 Feraios---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Lillestrom (Nor)1 - 1 Floro (Nor)---
Neustadt (Aut)2 - 6 Austria Vienna (Aut)---
Plzen (Cze)6 - 0 Sokolov (Cze)---
Dukla Prague (Cze)2 - 0 Oberlausitz (Ger)---
Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Ger)0 - 2 Regensburg (Ger)---
Altach (Aut)3 - 1 Wattens (Aut)---
Altglienicke (Ger)2 - 1 CFC Hertha (Ger)---
TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger)0 - 5 Erndtebruck (Ger)---
Saarbrucken (Ger)6 - 0 Oberachern (Ger)---
Zilina B (Svk)1 - 1 Dubnica (Svk)---
Dusseldorf II (Ger)1 - 1 St. Pauli II (Ger)---
Schaffhausen (Sui)1 - 0 Stutt. Kickers (Ger)---
Cracovia (Pol)2 - 0 Puszcza (Pol)---
Kalsdorf (Aut)3 - 1 ASK Voitsberg (Aut)---
Trnava (Svk)3 - 2 Opava (Cze)---
Soccer AlgeriaAlgeria Cup 1X2 
CRB Kais0 - 2 Bel Abbes---
USM Blida2 - 0 ASM Oran---
Telaghema0 - 1 Oran---
Biskra1 - 0 Harrach---
Amal Bou Saada0 - 1 MC Alger---
Soccer BrazilCopa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs1X2 
Atletico-PR U203 - 0 Criciuma U20---
Parana Clube U201 - 2 pen.Cruzeiro U20---
Soccer ItalySerie A Women 1X2 
Mozzanica W2 - 2 Ravenna W---
Soccer NigerLigue 1 1X2 
Nigelec1 - 1 ASFAN---
Soccer QatarPremier League 1X2 
Al Rayyan3 - 0 Al Khor---
Soccer South AfricaFirst Division 1X2 
Highlands1 - 1 Real Kings---
Witbank2 - 0 Uthongathi---
Mthatha Bucks3 - 3 Royal Eagles---
Pretoria U.1 - 3 Super Eagles---
Mbombela1 - 2 Ubuntu Cape Town---
Richards Bay2 - 1 Stellenbosch---
Soccer South AfricaPremier League 1X2 
Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 3 Orlando Pirates---
Soccer Belgium1st National Women 1X2 
Massenhoven W0 - 3 SG-Tertre Hautrage W---
Wuustwezel W4 - 4 GBA Kontich W---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group D 1X2 
Rennes II1 - 0 Trelissac---
Soccer FranceDivision 1 Women 1X2 
Montpellier W3 - 2 Marseille W---
Soccer ItalyCoppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs1X2 
Padova3 - 0 awa.Vicenza---
Soccer NetherlandsDerde Divisie 1X2 
VVOG0 - 6 DVS '33 Ermelo---
VV DOVO2 - 0 Magreb---
Jong Volendam0 - 1 Scheveningen---
ACV Assen2 - 4 Quick Boys---
Spijkenisse2 - 2 Capelle---
Soccer ItalySerie D - Group A 1X2 
Bra1 - 1 Caronnese---
Borgaro0 - 1 Chieri---
Gozzano3 - 4 Pavia---
Olginatese0 - 4 Arconatese---
Varesina1 - 1 Pro Sesto---
Soccer ItalyPrimavera 1 1X2 
Fiorentina U192 - 0 Sassuolo U19---
AS Roma U195 - 0 Genoa U19---
Torino U193 - 1 Lazio U19---
Udinese U192 - 3 Chievo U19---
Soccer ItalySerie A Women 1X2 
Bari W1 - 0 Tavagnacco W---
Juventus W6 - 0 Chievo Verona W---
Empoli W0 - 5 Brescia W---
ASD Verona W2 - 2 Sassuolo W---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Thun (Sui)7 - 1 Wohlen (Sui)---
Rapid Vienna (Aut)1 - 1 Zlin (Cze)---
Pordenone (Ita)2 - 2 Venezia (Ita)---
Parma (Ita)2 - 1 Livorno (Ita)---
Novara (Ita)3 - 0 AlbinoLeffe (Ita)---
Mestre (Ita)2 - 1 Cittadella (Ita)---
Soccer FranceLigue 2 1X2 
Lorient4 - 1 GFC Ajaccio---
Soccer FranceNational 1X2 
Red Star1 - 0 Cholet---
Soccer CyprusFirst Division 1X2 
Achnas0 - 3 Nea Salamis---
Soccer WalesDivision 1 1X2 
Cwmamman United1 - 2 Goytre Utd---
Monmouth0 - 0 Port Talbot---
Undy0 - 2 Afan Lido---
Goytre AFC2 - 1 Ton Pentre---
Soccer Northern IrelandNIFL Championship 1X2 
PSNI2 - 3 Institute---
Knockbreda0 - 3 awa.Loughgall---
Lurgan Celtic0 - 1 Ballyclare---
Soccer IsraelLigat ha'Al 1X2 
Yehuda2 - 1 H. Akko---
Soccer ScotlandLowland League 1X2 
Civil Service Stroll0 - 2 Whitehill Welfare---
Vale Of Leithen5 - 1 Gala Fairydean---
Selkirk5 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert---
Soccer Belgium1st National Women 1X2 
Femina Woluwe W1 - 0 Moldavo W---
Tienen W0 - 2 Zulte Waregem W---
Gent II W1 - 0 Tongeren W---
Soccer NetherlandsDerde Divisie 1X2 
ONS Sneek1 - 1 Jong Groningen---
Almere City 21 - 4 Spakenburg---
ASWH1 - 3 Harkemase Boys---
Soccer ItalySerie D - Group A 1X2 
Inveruno1 - 1 Seregno---
Soccer ItalyPrimavera 1 1X2 
Verona U191 - 0 AC Milan U19---
Soccer WalesCymru Alliance 1X2 
Gresford1 - 0 Queens Park---
Llandudno Junction1 - 6 Denbigh---
Soccer San MarinoCampionato Sammarinese 1X2 
Cosmos2 - 3 Virtus---
San Giovanni1 - 0 Murata---
Domagnano1 - 1 Fiorentino---
Soccer LebanonPremier League 1X2 
Al Ansar0 - 1 Tripoli---
Soccer GreeceDivision C 1X2 
Ionikos0 - 0 Proodeftiki---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Admira (Aut)3 - 0 Gyirmot (Hun)---
Pro Vercelli (Ita)1 - 0 Cuneo (Ita)---
Pogon Szczecin (Pol)1 - 1 Chojniczanka (Pol)---
Frosinone (Ita)2 - 0 Avellino (Ita)---
Empoli (Ita)0 - 0 Pontedera (Ita)---
Cremonese (Ita)3 - 1 Giana Erminio (Ita)---
Cobh Ramblers (Irl)0 - 1 Cork City (Irl)---
Soccer GermanyBundesliga 1X2 
Werder Bremen1 - 1 Hoffenheim---
Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1 Freiburg---
Augsburg1 - 0 Hamburger SV---
Hannover3 - 2 Mainz---
Stuttgart1 - 0 Hertha Berlin---
Soccer NetherlandsTweede Divisie 1X2 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam3 - 4 Lisse---
Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 1 HFC---
HHC4 - 1 TEC---
IJsselmeervogels0 - 1 Barendrecht---
Katwijk0 - 2 Kozakken Boys---
Lienden2 - 0 Achilles 29---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Guarnizo0 - 1 Solares---
Soccer ItalySerie D - Group A 1X2 
OltrepoVoghera2 - 0 Borgosesia---
Soccer IndiaISL 1X2 
Chennaiyin1 - 0 Pune City---
Soccer WalesCymru Alliance 1X2 
Penrhyncoch0 - 3 Flint---
Porthmadog2 - 0 Caersws FC---
Guilsfield3 - 1 Airbus---
Holywell5 - 0 Ruthin---
Caernarfon1 - 1 Rhyl---
Soccer BotswanaPremier League 1X2 
Police XI4 - 4 Gaborone Utd---
Gilport Lions1 - 2 Sankoyo Bush Bucks---
Security Systems0 - 2 Jwaneng Galaxy FC---
Centre Chiefs0 - 1 Orapa United---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Hearts (Sco)0 - 5 Nurnberg (Ger)---
Soccer SpainSegunda Division B - Group 1 1X2 
Celta Vigo B2 - 2 G. Segoviana---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Deportiva Santillana0 - 3 Union Montanesa Escobedo---
UD Samano4 - 2 Vimenor---
Numancia B3 - 2 Cebrerena---
Soccer EnglandChampionship 1X2 
Barnsley0 - 0 Wolves---
Birmingham0 - 3 Derby---
Brentford2 - 0 Bolton---
Bristol City0 - 1 Norwich---
Burton1 - 3 QPR---
Hull City0 - 0 Reading---
Ipswich1 - 0 Leeds---
Middlesbrough0 - 1 Fulham---
Millwall1 - 1 Preston---
Soccer ScotlandChampionship 1X2 
Brechin0 - 2 Livingston---
Dumbarton0 - 2 St. Mirren---
Dunfermline0 - 0 Dundee Utd---
Inverness3 - 1 Queen of South---
Morton0 - 1 Falkirk---
Soccer ScotlandLeague One 1X2 
Arbroath2 - 1 Queen's Park---
East Fife2 - 1 Alloa---
Forfar Athletic4 - 2 Albion Rovers---
Raith1 - 1 Ayr---
Stranraer3 - 2 Airdrieonians---
Soccer ScotlandLeague Two 1X2 
Berwick0 - 2 Annan---
Clyde0 - 3 Stenhousemuir---
Edinburgh City0 - 2 Montrose---
Elgin City1 - 0 Cowdenbeath---
Peterhead4 - 3 Stirling---
Soccer EnglandLeague Two 1X2 
Cambridge Utd0 - 0 Mansfield---
Carlisle1 - 0 Crewe---
Cheltenham0 - 2 Accrington---
Chesterfield2 - 0 Luton---
Crawley Town2 - 0 Barnet---
Exeter1 - 0 Coventry---
Grimsby Town1 - 2 Newport---
Lincoln City2 - 2 Notts County---
Morecambe1 - 1 Stevenage---
Port Vale1 - 1 Yeovil---
Swindon1 - 0 Forest Green---
Wycombe3 - 1 Colchester---
Soccer EnglandLeague One 1X2 
Blackburn3 - 1 Shrewsbury---
Blackpool0 - 0 Bristol Rovers---
Bradford1 - 2 Northampton---
Bury0 - 1 Charlton---
Doncaster1 - 1 Plymouth---
Gillingham2 - 1 Rochdale---
Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon---
Oldham1 - 1 Rotherham---
Portsmouth1 - 1 Scunthorpe---
Southend1 - 2 Fleetwood Town---
Walsall2 - 1 Oxford Utd---
Wigan0 - 0 Peterborough---
Soccer EnglandPremier League 1X2 
Chelsea0 - 0 Leicester---
Crystal Palace1 - 0 Burnley---
Huddersfield1 - 4 West Ham---
Watford2 - 2 Southampton---
West Brom2 - 0 Brighton---
Newcastle1 - 1 Swansea---
Soccer EnglandVanarama National League 1X2 
Fylde2 - 1 Guiseley---
Woking0 - 1 Tranmere---
Torquay1 - 2 Eastleigh---
Soccer SpainLaLiga2 1X2 
Barcelona B0 - 1 Valladolid---
Soccer PortugalSegunda Liga 1X2 
Sporting B0 - 1 Covilha---
Soccer CyprusFirst Division 1X2 
Omonia3 - 0 Ermis---
Soccer MaltaPremier League 1X2 
Sliema1 - 2 Balzan---
Soccer Northern IrelandNIFL Premiership 1X2 
Ballinamallard2 - 2 Glentoran---
Ballymena3 - 0 C. Rangers---
Crusaders1 - 0 Ards---
Dungannon0 - 1 Coleraine---
Glenavon1 - 1 Cliftonville---
Soccer Northern IrelandNIFL Championship 1X2 
Larne1 - 1 H&W Welders---
Limavady1 - 1 Portadown---
Soccer ScotlandHighland League 1X2 
Fort William1 - 9 Forres Mechanics---
Huntly1 - 2 Buckie Thistle---
Inverurie Loco Works2 - 2 Fraserburgh---
Lossiemouth0 - 6 Formartine Utd---
Turriff Utd0 - 4 Cove Rangers---
Wick Academy2 - 0 Keith---
Soccer ScotlandLowland League 1X2 
BSC Glasgow0 - 0 Spartans---
East Kilbride4 - 0 Gretna 2008---
Edinburgh University1 - 2 East Stirlingshire---
Edusport Academy1 - 1 Dalbeattie Star---
Stirling University2 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts---
Soccer EnglandBostik League 1X2 
Brightlingsea3 - 0 Worthing---
Burgess Hill2 - 3 Harrow---
Enfield Town2 - 2 Merstham---
Leatherhead1 - 0 Tonbridge---
Lowestoft0 - 0 Dorking---
Margate1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet---
Needham Market1 - 2 Kingstonian---
Thurrock0 - 2 Staines---
Tooting & Mitcham0 - 2 Metropolitan---
Wingate & Finchley2 - 0 Harlow---
Soccer EnglandVanarama National League North 1X2 
Alfreton1 - 1 Darlington---
Curzon0 - 2 Chorley---
Gainsborough0 - 1 Nuneaton---
Salford3 - 0 Telford---
Southport2 - 0 Leamington---
York2 - 1 Bradford PA---
Soccer EnglandVanarama National League South 1X2 
Chelmsford1 - 1 Bath City---
Chippenham Town1 - 1 Braintree---
Dartford1 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville---
Eastbourne Borough1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond---
Hemel1 - 2 Hungerford---
Oxford City0 - 1 Whitehawk---
Soccer Belgium1st National Women 1X2 
Famkes Merkem W3 - 4 Aalst W---
Soccer EnglandNorthern Premier League 1X2 
Stafford0 - 2 Altrincham---
Witton1 - 1 Ashton Utd---
Halesowen0 - 1 Nantwich---
Lancaster1 - 1 Barwell---
Buxton2 - 2 Stalybridge---
Grantham Town2 - 2 Farsley---
Hednesford1 - 1 Coalville---
Mickleover2 - 0 Matlock---
Shaw Lane0 - 0 Whitby---
Sutton Coldfield3 - 4 Rushall---
Soccer EnglandSouthern Premier League 1X2 
Bishop's Stortford0 - 5 Banbury---
Chesham4 - 1 Basingstoke---
Dorchester1 - 0 Redditch---
Dunstable Town0 - 5 Royston---
Frome0 - 0 Kings Lynn---
Gosport0 - 5 Tiverton---
Hitchin0 - 1 Biggleswade Town---
Kettering1 - 1 Kings Langley---
Stratford0 - 0 Weymouth---
Farnborough2 - 2 Merthyr Town---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group B 1X2 
St. Louis Neuweg0 - 5 ASM Belfort---
Jura Sud2 - 0 Villefranche---
Soccer SpainSegunda Division B - Group 2 1X2 
Ath Bilbao B2 - 0 R. Sociedad B---
Soccer EnglandFA Trophy 1X2 
Kidderminster2 - 2 Stockport---
East Thurrock1 - 0 Chester---
Bognor1 - 2 ETLeyton Orient---
Billericay3 - 2 Stourbridge---
Dover Ath.4 - 3 Marine---
Wealdstone1 - 0 Hereford---
Sutton3 - 0 Hendon---
St. Albans1 - 1 Harrogate---
Blyth Spartans1 - 4 Bromley---
Weston1 - 1 Workington---
Ebbsfleet1 - 1 Warrington---
Brackley0 - 0 Barrow---
Maidstone2 - 1 Heybridge---
Gateshead3 - 3 Boreham Wood---
Halifax1 - 4 Maidenhead---
Spennymoor2 - 0 Solihull---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Platges de Calvia1 - 1 San Rafael---
Pamplona1 - 1 Idoya---
CD Ardoi0 - 1 Oberena---
Huarte0 - 0 Cirbonero---
Beti Kozkor1 - 1 AD San Juan---
CD Baztan1 - 1 CD Cantolagua---
Soccer SpainPrimera Division Women 1X2 
Madrid C. W2 - 1 Levante W---
Soccer PortugalCampeonato de Portugal 1X2 
Aroes1 - 2 Atletico Arcos---
Armacenenses1 - 1 Operario---
Soccer NetherlandsDerde Divisie 1X2 
Jong FC Twente1 - 2 ODIN '59---
Soccer ItalySerie D - Group A 1X2 
Folgore Caratese0 - 0 Calcio Derthona---
Soccer EgyptPremier League 1X2 
El Ismaily0 - 0 Al Ittihad---
Soccer TogoChampionnat National 1X2 
Dynamic Togolais3 - 1 ASC Kara---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Feyenoord (Ned)2 - 1 Luzern (Sui)---
Groningen (Ned)1 - 3 SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger)---
Wil (Sui)2 - 2 A. Lustenau (Aut)---
Ajax (Ned)1 - 1 Duisburg (Ger)---
Soccer AlgeriaAlgeria Cup 1X2 
JS Kabylie2 - 0 RC Oued Rhiou---
Soccer NigeriaNPFL 1X2 
Katsina United FC2 - 2 Kano Pillars---
Soccer NigerLigue 1 1X2 
Akokana1 - 0 Police---
Entente3 - 3 Tahoua---
Soccer SpainLaLiga 1X2 
Real Madrid0 - 1 Villarreal---
Soccer MaltaPremier League 1X2 
Naxxar Lions0 - 1 Valletta---
Soccer GreeceSuper League 1X2 
Smyrnis1 - 1 Panionios---
Soccer MaltaDivision 1 1X2 
Pembroke3 - 0 Zabbar---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
CD Gares0 - 2 Burlades---
Soccer IcelandReykjavik Cup 1X2 
KR Reykjavik3 - 2 Leiknir---
Soccer NigerLigue 1 1X2 
SONIDEP3 - 0 Douanes Niamey---
Soccer Belgium1st National Women 1X2 
Melsele W1 - 0 St. Liege 2 W---
Soccer SpainSegunda Division B - Group 3 1X2 
Llagostera1 - 1 Cornella---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Atl. Astorga0 - 0 Arandina---
Txantrea4 - 2 CD River Ega---
Mutilvera1 - 0 Iruna---
Soccer QatarPremier League 1X2 
Al-Sadd0 - 0 Al Markhiya---
Qatar SC0 - 6 Al-Duhail---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
SCD Durango4 - 1 Bermeo---
Soccer FranceLigue 1 1X2 
Rennes0 - 3 Marseille---
Soccer PortugalSegunda Liga 1X2 
Benfica B3 - 2 Oliveirense---
Soccer IsraelLigat ha'Al 1X2 
Sakhnin0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group B 1X2 
Andrezieux1 - 0 Le Puy---
Soccer FranceDivision 1 Women 1X2 
Lille W1 - 3 Paris SG W---
Soccer SpainSegunda Division B - Group 2 1X2 
Amorebieta3 - 1 Osasuna B---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Rayo Cantabria0 - 2 Barreda Balompie---
Anaitasuna FT1 - 1 Alaves B---
Sodupe0 - 0 Lagun Onak---
Esporles1 - 3 Poblense---
Constancia0 - 0 Binissalem---
Mallorca B2 - 1 Ferriolense---
Albacete B0 - 1 Conquense---
Soccer IsraelLigat ha'Al 1X2 
Netanya2 - 2 Moadon Sport Ashdod---
Soccer SpainSegunda Division B - Group 2 1X2 
Leioa3 - 2 Caudal Deportivo---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Zamudio2 - 0 Beasain---
Tenerife B4 - 1 Santa Ursula---
CD Buzanada1 - 0 CD Marino---
Soccer SenegalLigue 1 1X2 
Sonacos0 - 1 Jaraaf---
Soccer Saudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League 1X2 
Al-Hilal1 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC---
Soccer SpainLaLiga2 1X2 
Gijon3 - 0 Alcorcon---
Almeria1 - 1 Gimnastic---
Soccer CyprusFirst Division 1X2 
AEK Larnaca4 - 1 Aris---
Soccer NetherlandsTweede Divisie 1X2 
VVSB2 - 0 GVVV---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group A 1X2 
Marignane3 - 1 Stade Montois---
Colomiers1 - 0 Pezenas---
Monaco II1 - 1 Hyeres---
Sete2 - 2 Tarbes---
Toulon1 - 2 Nice II---
Grasse2 - 1 Stade Bordelais---
Marseille II2 - 2 Martigues---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group B 1X2 
Monts3 - 0 Montceau---
Annecy2 - 0 Moulins-Yzeure---
Saint Priest3 - 1 Raon L Etape---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group C 1X2 
Furiani Agliani1 - 1 Amiens AC---
Lens II1 - 1 Poissy---
Sainte-Genevieve2 - 0 Lille II---
Beauvais5 - 0 Viry-Chatillon---
IC Croix1 - 1 Arras---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group D 1X2 
Lorient II2 - 1 Chartres---
Vitre1 - 2 Le Mans---
Mantes2 - 2 Saint-Malo---
Romorantin1 - 0 Saint-Pryve---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Somorrostro2 - 3 Real Sociedad C---
Sestao3 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria---
Balmaseda1 - 0 Basconia---
Horta2 - 1 Santboia---
Juventud Torremolinos2 - 1 El Palo---
Huetor Vega0 - 2 Malagueno---
Mancha4 - 1 Motril---
Valle Egues1 - 0 Subiza---
Soccer BotswanaPremier League 1X2 
Tafic FC1 - 0 Extension Gunners---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Munich 1860 (Ger)1 - 0 Chemie Leipzig (Ger)---
Fenerbahce (Tur)2 - 2 Kukesi (Alb)---
Soccer WalesPremier League 1X2 
Aberystwyth4 - 2 Connahs Q.---
Barry0 - 1 Bala---
Carmarthen Town0 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan---
Druids0 - 0 Llandudno---
Newtown3 - 0 Prestatyn---
TNS2 - 1 Bangor City---
Soccer IcelandReykjavik Cup 1X2 
Vikingur Reykjavik1 - 2 Throttur---
Soccer EnglandChampionship 1X2 
Nottingham0 - 1 Aston Villa---
Soccer EnglandPremier League 1X2 
Tottenham4 - 0 Everton---
Soccer GermanyBundesliga 1X2 
RB Leipzig3 - 1 Schalke---
Soccer SpainLaLiga 1X2 
Eibar0 - 1 Atl. Madrid---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group A 1X2 
Bergerac1 - 1 Frejus Saint Raphael---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Laredo0 - 0 Torrelavega---
Yague3 - 2 Agoncillo---
Logrones Promesas6 - 1 Berceo---
Soccer San MarinoCampionato Sammarinese 1X2 
Pennarossa1 - 1 Folgore---
Soccer EgyptPremier League 1X2 
Al Nasr1 - 2 Tanta---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group D 1X2 
Boulogne1 - 0 Fontenay---
Limoges1 - 4 Granville---
Soccer NetherlandsDerde Divisie 1X2 
Rosmalen2 - 0 Blauw Geel---
Soccer BrazilCampeonato Carioca - First round1X2 
America RJ2 - 1 Cabofriense---
Resende0 - 1 Macae---
Bonsucesso1 - 3 Goytacaz---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Rangers (Sco)4 - 2 Corinthians (Bra)---
Soccer BrazilCopa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs1X2 
Penapolense U200 - 1 Desportiva Paraense U20---
Desportivo U203 - 4 pen.Londrina U20---
Vitoria U201 - 0 Primavera EC U20---
Soccer PortugalPrimeira Liga 1X2 
Ferreira0 - 0 Maritimo---
Soccer South AfricaPremier League 1X2 
Free State Stars1 - 0 Cape Town City---
Kaizer Chiefs2 - 1 Polokwane---
Soccer SpainTercera Division 1X2 
Bezana1 - 1 Castro---
Soccer IsraelLigat ha'Al 1X2 
Shmona1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem---
Soccer BelgiumFirst Amateur Division 1X2 
Oudenaarde1 - 1 Dessel---
Soccer BelgiumSecond Amateur Division Group VFV A 1X2 
Sint Niklaas4 - 0 KRC Gent---
Soccer BelgiumSecond Amateur Division Group VFV B 1X2 
Lenaarts3 - 3 Tienen---
Hades5 - 1 Bocholter---
Tessenderlo2 - 0 K. FC Turnhout---
Zwarte Leeuw2 - 1 Hasselt---
Soccer BrazilCampeonato Sergipano - First stage1X2 
Confianca2 - 2 Olimpico EC---
Soccer FranceLigue 1 1X2 
Caen0 - 1 Lille---
Dijon1 - 1 Metz---
Montpellier0 - 0 Monaco---
Nice1 - 0 Amiens---
Troyes0 - 1 Bordeaux---
Soccer SpainLaLiga2 1X2 
Reus Deportiu0 - 1 Lugo---
Soccer BelgiumFirst Amateur Division 1X2 
Dender1 - 1 Chatelet---
Seraing2 - 0 Virton---
Patro Eisden0 - 2 Hamme---
Oosterzonen0 - 1 Deinze---
Heist2 - 1 Knokke---
Lommel SK2 - 1 Aalst---
Soccer BelgiumSecond Amateur Division Group ACFF 1X2 
Meux1 - 1 Wallonne Ciney---
RWDM 472 - 1 Acren---
Entente Durbuy1 - 3 Walhain---
OC Charleroi2 - 2 Rebecquoise---
Soccer FranceNational 2 - Group C 1X2 
Sedan2 - 0 Bastia-Borgo---
Soccer BelgiumSecond Amateur Division Group VFV B 1X2 
Overijse3 - 1 Wijgmaal---
Soccer BrazilCopa do Nordeste - Qualification1X2 
Nautico1 - 0 pen.Itabaiana---
Soccer BrazilCampeonato Cearense - First stage1X2 
Ferroviario4 - 0 Horizonte---
Soccer BrazilCampeonato Paraibano 1X2 
Serrano PB1 - 0 Sousa---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. (Arg)1 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi (Arg)---
Soccer BrazilCampeonato Potiguar - First stage1X2 
Santa Cruz de Natal0 - 1 ABC---
Soccer BelgiumProximus League 1X2 
Beerschot Wilrijk2 - 3 Cercle Brugge KSV---
Soccer SpainLaLiga2 1X2 
Zaragoza1 - 0 Tenerife---
Soccer AfricaAfrican Nations Championship 1X2 
Morocco4 - 0 Mauritania---
Soccer SpainLaLiga 1X2 
Dep. La Coruna1 - 2 Valencia---
Soccer WorldClub Friendly 1X2 
Barcelona SC (Ecu)3 - 2 Legia (Pol)---
Estudiantes L.P. (Arg)1 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi (Arg)---
Soccer BrazilCampeonato Paraense 1X2 
Independente1 - 0 Paragominas---
Soccer BrazilCampeonato Potiguar - First stage1X2 
Globo3 - 0 Baraunas---
Soccer PortugalPrimeira Liga 1X2 
Braga1 - 3 Benfica---
Soccer Costa RicaPrimera Division - Clausura1X2 
U.C.R.2 - 1 Zeledon---
Soccer BrazilCopa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs1X2 
Figueirense U201 - 3 Santos U20---
Soccer El SalvadorPrimera Division - Clausura1X2 
Pasaquina3 - 0 Audaz---
Soccer PanamaLPF - Clausura1X2 
Santa Gema1 - 1 Miguelito---
Soccer ArgentinaTorneos De Verano 1X2 
San Lorenzo2 - 1 Argentinos Jrs---
Soccer BrazilCopa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs1X2 
Boavista U201 - 5 Internacional U20---
Soccer South AmericaSouth American Championship Women U20 1X2 
Colombia U20 W1 - 6 Paraguay U20 W---
advertisement


advertisement
SPORTS